Liste des constituants présents lors de la séance de dissolution du 23 septembre 2002

Nom Prénom
1 Abbet Raphaël
2 Amstein Claudine
3 Aubert Josiane
4 Baehler Bech Anne
5 Balissat Jean
6 Bavaud Adrien
7 Benjamin Samy
8 Berger Cécile
9 Berney Michel
10 Bielmann Anne
11 Blanc Eric
12 Boillat Jean-Pierre
13 Bolinger Anne-Marie
14 Bory Marc-André
15 Bory-Weber Dominique
16 Bouvier Denis
17 Bovay Judith
18 Bovet Daniel
19 Bovet Fred-Henri
20 Bovon-Dumoulin Martine
21 Braissant François Rénald
22 Bron Jacques Henri
23 Buffat Michel
24 Buhlmann Gérard
25 Bühlmann Willy
26 Burnier-Pelet Thérèse
27 Burri Marcel
28 Carnevale Eliane
29 Chatelain André
30 Cherix François
31 Chevalley Isabelle
32 Cohen-Dumani Marcel
33 Cork-Levet Françoise
34 Cornu Claire-Lise
35 Cornu Pierre-Alain
36 Crisinel François
37 Cuendet Maria-Chrystina
38 de Haller Jean-Claude
39 de Luze Charles-Henri
40 de Souza-Kohlbrenner Regula
41 Delay Elisabeth
42 Dépraz Alex
43 Desarzens Laurent
44 Desmeules Michel
45 Dessauges Pascal
46 Dufour Denyse
47 Dufour Etienne
48 Fague Sébastien
49 Farron Pierre
50 Favre Raymonde
51 Freymond-Bouquet Monique
52 Gallaz Christophe
53 Garelli Stéphane
54 Ghiringhelli Charles-Pascal
55 Girod-Baumgartner Christine
56 Glauser Alice
57 Gonthier Alain
58 Gonvers Olivier
59 Gorgé Marcel
60 Goy-Seydoux Louis
61 Gross Nicole
62 Guignard Françoise
63 Guy Joël
64 Haefliger Sylviane
65 Haldy Jacques
66 Henchoz Pierre
67 Henry Philippe
68 Hermanjat Pierre
69 Holenweg Rouyet Anne
70 Humair Louis
71 Hunkeler Pierre
72 Jaeger Odile
73 Jaggi Yvette
74 Jaillet Gérard
75 Jaton Nathalie
76 Jemelin Mireille
77 Jomini Viviane
78 Jordan Kulling Andreane
79 Jufer Nicole
80 Kaeser Danièle
81 Kulling Jean-Pierre
82 Labouchère Catherine
83 Le Roy Jean
84 Lecoultre Richard
85 Lehmann Pierre
86 Leuba Jean-François
87 Linder Sandra
88 Loi Zedda Fabien
89 Luisier Christelle
90 Lyon Anne-Catherine
91 Mages Roland
92 Mamboury Catherine
93 Marion Gilbert
94 Martin Bernard
95 Martin Jean
96 Martin Laurence
97 Martin Marie-Antoinette
98 Martin Marie-Hélène
99 Masson Stéphane
100 Millioud Jean-Pierre
101 Morel Charles-Louis
102 Moret Isabelle
103 Nicod François
104 Nordmann Philippe
105 Nordmann Roger
106 Oguey Annie
107 Ormond Anne
108 Ostermann Roland
109 Pellaton Berthold
110 Perdrix René
111 Perret Jacques
112 Perrin Jeanne-Marie
113 Piguet Jean-Michel
114 Pillonel Cédric
115 Piot Christine
116 Pittet Jacqueline
117 Pradervand Jean-Claude
118 Rebeaud Laurent
119 Recordon Luc
120 Renaud Dominique
121 Reymond Antoine
122 Richard Claire
123 Rochat-Malherbe Paul
124 Roulet Catherine
125 Roulet-Grin Pierrette
126 Ruey-Rey Elisabeth
127 Salamin Michel Lauréane
128 Saugy-Anhorn Nathalie
129 Schwab Claude
130 Streit Adrien
131 Thévoz Francis
132 Tille Albert
133 Troillet Roland
134 Vallotton Jacques
135 Vittoz Marc
136 Volluz Françoise
137 Voruz Eric
138 Voutat-Berney Eveline
139 Wehrli Laurent
140 Wellauer Pierre-Olivier
141 Wettstein Irène
142 Winteregg Michel
143 Yersin-Zeugin Ruth
144 Zisyadis Josef
145 Zwahlen Jacques